Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 287
TSRN

5-6A


Boys
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
Southlake Carroll246122
Hurst Bell199104
FM Marcus209-195
Byron Nelson1015-186
Lewis. Hebron1316-159
Euless Trinity1713-159
Flower Mound1417-1410
Lewisville1216311
Girls Softball
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
Flower Mound217-2122
Southlake Carroll228104
Lewis. Hebron151495
Hurst Bell21686
FM Marcus1610-186
Byron Nelson1512-168
Lewisville720311
Euless Trinity1018014