TSRN

5-6A


Boys
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
Southlake Carroll226102
Hurst Bell18893
Byron Nelson1014-175
FM Marcus189-175
Lewis. Hebron1314-157
Euless Trinity1711-157
Flower Mound1316-139
Lewisville1115210
Girls Softball
TeamOverallDistrict
WLWL
Flower Mound217-2122
Southlake Carroll228104
Lewis. Hebron151495
Hurst Bell21686
FM Marcus1610-186
Byron Nelson1512-168
Lewisville720311
Euless Trinity1018014