TSRN

3-6A

TeamOverallOTDistrictStreakPFPA
WLWL
Keller Fossil Ridge9060W10387197
HC Haltom6442W2328290
Keller Central641-042L1182162
Keller551-033L1288269
Abilene3724W1240288
K. Timber Creek640-224L3245182
Weatherford01006L10172342
Week 1
Aug 31 ThursdayBirdville16Keller Central17
Sept 1 FridaySanAng Central42Abilene28
Grand Prairie44HC Haltom36
Abilene Cooper48Keller35
K Fossil Ridge49Arl. Lamar14
Sept 2 SaturdayIrving Nimitz21K Timber Creek36
Weatherford27Arl. Heights31
Week 2
Sept 7 ThursdayKeller Central17NRH Richland27
Flower Mound30K Fossil Ridge42
Sept 8 FridayAbilene14Midland Lee49
HC Haltom65Dallas Sunset0
Keller7McKinney30
Azle0K Timber Creek30
FW Brewer21Weatherford15
Week 3
Sept 14 ThursdayArl. Lamar7Keller Central0
Sept 15 FridayAbilene Cooper49Abilene35
NRH Richland57HC Haltom27
Hurst Bell28Keller30
K Fossil Ridge42Saginaw10
K Timber Creek22Flower Mound7
Weatherford15Burleson29
Week 4
Sept 21 ThursdayOdessa21Abilene31
K Fossil Ridge36Gar. Rowlett22
Sept 22 FridayWichita Falls16HC Haltom36
Keller36Midland26
Garland3Keller Central17
K Timber Creek37Denton7
Lub. Cooper28Weatherford26
Week 5
Sept 28 ThursdayWeatherford0Keller52
Sept 29 FridayHC Haltom36Abilene35
K Fossil Ridge28K Timber Creek25
Keller CentralXByeX
Week 6
Oct 6 FridayAbilene3K Fossil Ridge28
Keller26HC Haltom29
Keller Central48Weatherford16
K Timber CrkXByeX
Week 7
Oct 12 ThursdayHC Haltom14K Fossil Ridge38
Oct 13 FridayKeller Central7Abilene3
Weatherford13K Timber Creek17
KellerXByeX
Week 8
Oct 19 ThursdayK Timber Creek28HC Haltom20
Oct 20 FridayAbilene30Weatherford7
Keller6Keller Central32
K Fossil RidgeXByeX
Week 9
Oct 26 ThursdayKeller21/otK Timber Creek14
Oct 27 FridayWeatherford29HC Haltom37
Keller Central13K Fossil Ridge34
AbileneXByeX
Week 10
Oct 2 ThursdayAbilene21Keller35
Oct 3 FridayK Timber Crk22Keller Central25/ot
K Fossil Ridge49Weatherford24
HC HaltomXByeX
Week 11
Oct 9 ThursdayHC Haltom28Keller Central17
Oct 10 FridayK Timber Creek14Abilene40
K Fossil Ridge41Keller40
WeatherfordXByeX