Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 287
TSRN

2017 Basketball Archives – Region 4

Tuesday 1-3-17
Clemens vs Wagner 
Thursday 1-5-17
Antonian vs Central Catholic 
Friday 1-6-17
Kerrville Tivy vs Boerne Champion  Alamo Heights vs Dripping Springs 
Tuesday 1-10-17
Harlandale vs McCollum (Girls)  Judson vs Wagner  Boerne Champion vs Alamo Heights 
Friday 1-13-17
Marshall vs O’Connor  Medina Valley vs Alamo Heights (Girls)  EP Winn vs McCollum 
Tuesday 1-17-17
Uvalde vs Harlandale Steele vs Wagner
Wednesday 1-18-17
Reagan vs Madison 
Friday 1-20-17
Kerrville Tivy vs Alamo Heights  Southside vs McCollum 
Tuesday 1-24-17
Alamo Heights vs Seguin  Harlandale vs Southside   Harlandale vs Southside (Girls)

 

Friday 1-27-17
Steele vs Judson Lockhart vs Alamo Heights  Harlandale vs McCollum Harlandale vs McCollum (Girls) 
Tuesday 1-31-17
Alamo Heights vs Dripping Springs (Boys)  Alamo Heights vs Dripping Springs (Girls)  Floresville vs Harlandale  Laredo Alexander vs South San Antonio 
Friday 2-3-17
Wagner vs Judson  Alamo Heights vs Boerne Champion  Floresville vs McCollum 
Tuesday 2-7-17
Southside vs McCollum (Girls) Churchill vs Roosevelt 
Wednesday 2-8-17
Holmes vs Marshall 
Friday 2-10-17
Sam Houston vs Jefferson  Wagner vs Steele-Part 1  Wagner vs Steele-Part 2  McCollum vs Floresville (Girls)  Harlandale vs Southside (Girls) 
Tuesday 2-14-17
Brennan vs Clark  McCollum vs Harlandale  Laredo United vs South San Antonio  McCollum vs CC Ray (Girls)  Harlandale vs CC Flour Bluff (Girls) 
Thursday 2-16-17
Brennan vs Warren (Boys) 
Friday 2-17-17
Holmes vs Warren (Boys) 
Saturday 2-18-17
SA Christian vs Cornerstone 
Monday 2-20-17
Boerne Champion vs Austin Crockett  Harlandale vs CC King  Clemens vs Brandeis  Alamo Heights vs Austin LBJ 
Tuesday 2-21-17
Judson vs Clark  Wagner vs Holmes  Steele vs Marshall  Navarro vs Canyon Lake  McCollum vs CC Moody 
Friday 2-24-17
Navarro vs Brazosport  Steele vs Reagan Boerne Champion vs Lanier 
Tuesday 2-28-17
Wagner vs Lake Travis Steele vs Westlake  Boerne Champion vs Austin LBJ  Lee Academy vs Woodsboro 
Friday 3-3-17
Lee Academy vs Thorndale  Westlake vs Weslaco  Wagner vs Laredo United 
Saturday 3-4-17
Westlake vs Wagner