Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 287
TSRN

2017 Football Region 4 Archive

Thursday 8-31-17
Churchill vs. Clark
Friday 9-1-17
La Vernia vs. Wimberley Giddings vs. Navarro Eastside Memorial vs. Marion CC Carroll vs. CC Miller Devine vs. Boerne Alamo Heights vs. New Braunfels Madison vs. Steele Lake Travis vs. Judson Carrizo Springs vs. Dilley (Dilley Broadcast) Carrizo Springs vs. Dilley (Carrizo Broadcast) Laredo Alexander vs. Alice McCollum vs. South San Antonio Wimberley vs. La Vernia
Saturday 9-2-17
Reagan vs. Brennan Harlandale vs. SA Jay
Friday 9-8-17
Jourdanton vs. Carrizo Springs Dilley vs. George West Boerne Champion vs. Stevens Alamo Heights vs. Brandeis Laredo United vs. Reagan Kingsville King vs. Alice Steele vs. Lake Travis Navarro vs. Marion La Vernia vs. Liberty Hill
Saturday 9-9-17
Judson vs. Brennan
Sunday 9-10-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 9-14-17
Spring Woods vs. Terry
Friday 9-15-17
Holy Cross vs. Boerne O’Connor vs. Steele Reagan vs. Harlingen Marion vs. Devine Navarro vs. Gonzales Uvalde vs. Carrizo Springs Victoria West vs. Alamo Heights Cotulla vs. Dilley CC Moody vs. CC Ray Brazoswood vs. Lamar Cons. Judson vs. Roosevelt LaGrange vs. La Vernia
Sunday 9-17-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 9-21-17
McCollum vs.Clark
Friday 9-22-17
Navarro vs.LaGrange Marion vs. Goliad Boerne vs. Somerset CC Carroll vs. Alice Judson vs. New Braunfels CC Miller vs. CC Moody Buda Hays vs. Reagan Smithson Valley vs. Steele Marble Falls vs. Alamo Heights Carrizo Springs vs. Zapata Dilley vs. Jourdanton Tomball vs Foster Victoria West vs La Vernia
Saturday 9-23-17
Johnson vs. O’Connor
Sunday 9-24-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 9-28-17
CC Veterans Memorial vs. CC Miller Alice vs. CC Flour Bluff Victoria vs. Richmond Foster
Friday 9-29-17
Alamo Heights vs. Kerrville Tivy Lockhart vs. Boerne Champion Pleasanton vs. Carrizo Springs Refugio vs. Navarro Steele vs. Judson Somerset vs. Harlandale CC Calallen vs. CC Carroll MacArthur vs. Reagan La Vernia vs. Southside
Saturday 9-30-17
Clark vs. Brandeis Angleton vs. Terry
Sunday 10-1-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 10-5-17
Alice vs CC Ray (Alice Broadcast) Alice vs CC Ray (Corpus Christi Broadcast)
Friday 10-6-17
Boerne vs Wimberley Reagan vs Churchill Central Catholic vs Navarro Del Valle vs San Marcos Terry vs Lamar Cons.
Saturday 10-7-17
Johnson vs MacArthur
Sunday 10-8-17
SA Football Weekly
Friday 10-13-17
New Braunfels vs Steele Seguin vs Alamo Heights CC Miller vs Alice Marble Falls vs Boerne Champion Floresville vs Harlandale Llano vs Navarro Ingram Moore vs Marion Judson vs East Central Dilley vs Stockdale  Victoria West vs Ros. Terry Crystal City vs Carrizo Springs La Vernia vs Robstown
Saturday 10-14-17
SA Lee vs SA Reagan SA Christian vs Holy Cross
Sunday 10-15-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 10-19-17
CC Carroll vs CC King
Friday 10-20-17
Clemens vs Smithson Valley Alamo Heights vs Lockhart Floresville vs McCollum Alice vs Gregory-Portland Karnes City vs Dilley NB Canyon vs Steele Marion vs Randolph Canyon Lake vs Boerne (Part 1) Canyon Lake vs Boerne (Part 2) Wagner vs Judson Carrizo Springs vs Devine Beeville Jones vs La Vernia Brandeis vs Brennan
Saturday 10-21-17
Roosevelt vs MacArthur
Sunday 10-22-17
SA Football Weekly
Friday 10-27-17
Judson vs Clemens Steele vs East Central Reagan vs Johnson Alice vs CC Calallen Dripping Springs vs Alamo Heights Navarro vs Wimberley La Vernia vs Pleasanton Kerrville Tivy vs Boerne Champion Lytle vs Carrizo Springs EP Winn vs Harlandale Luling vs Marion
Saturday 10-28-17
Churchill vs Roosevelt Dilley vs Nixon Smiley
Sunday 10-29-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 11-2-17
Madison vs Reagan Jefferson vs Sam Houston
Friday 11-3-17
Boerne Champion vs Alamo Heights Smithson Valley vs Judson Wagner vs Steele Clemens vs New Braunfels Tuloso Midway vs Alice Lago Vista vs Marion Hondo vs Navarro Poteet vs Carrizo Springs Dilley vs Natalia Highlands vs Memorial CC Vet Memorial vs CC King
Sunday 11-5-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 11-9-17
Steele vs Clemens O’Connor vs Brennan
Friday 11-10-17
Alice vs CC Moody Judson vs NB Canyon Alamo Heights vs Medina Valley Reagan vs Roosevelt Poth vs Dilley Marion vs Cole Seguin vs Boerne Champion Navarro vs Bandera Southside vs Floresville Harlandale vs McCollum Jay vs Brandeis
Sunday 11-12-17
SA Football Weekly
Thursday 11-16-17
Navarro vs Devine
Friday 11-17-17
Steele vs Brennan Clemens vs O’Connor Floresville vs Alice Boerne vs Liberty Hill Wimberley vs Carrizo Springs Warren vs Judson Buda Hays vs Reagan CC Vet. Memorial vs EP Winn Marion vs Van Vleck
Saturday 11-18-17
Foster vs SA Burbank
Friday 11-24-17
SA Reagan vs SA O’Connor Steele vs A. Vandegrift Alice vs Sharyland CC Veterans Mem. vs Brown. Veterans Mem. Navarro vs Rio Hondo Dilley vs Boling Boerne Champion vs Angleton
Saturday 11-25-17
Judson vs Lake Travis SA Southwest vs Los Fresnos Foster vs Dripping Springs
Friday 12-01-17
Angleton vs CC Flour Bluff O’Connor vs San Benito Steele vs Weslaco East Navarro vs Cuero
Saturday 12-02-17
Alice vs Austin McCallum Lake Travis vs Los Fresnos
Sunday 12-03-17
SA Football Weekly
Friday 12-08-17
Temple vs Manvel Foster vs Angleton
Saturday 12-09-17
O’Connor vs Lake Travis Steele vs Westlake
Sunday 12-10-17
SA Football Weekly
Friday 12-15-17
Angleton vs Manvel
Sunday 12-24-17
SA Football Weekly
Sunday 1-7-18
SA Football Weekly
Sunday 1-14-18
SA Football Weekly
Sunday 1-21-18
SA Football Weekly
Sunday 1-28-18
SA Football Weekly
Sunday 2-4-18
SA Football Weekly