Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 287
TSRN

NJCAA Baseball

***Reminder***
Region XIV and Region V Baseball Tournaments can be seen
in its entirety here on TSRN beginning May 11th

2018 NJCAA Baseball

Standings, Schedules, Rankings, Conference Stats, & Team Stats

Region 14 SOUTH

Region 14 South Teams Schedules

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
San Jac #44122872322110
Blinn x3615258227148
Alvin y27251817188917
Galveston z213213221314818
Wharton2134132210121122
Laredo1034627615419

Region 14 South
TeamSan JacintoBlinnAlvinGalvestonWhartonLaredo
San Jacinto4-35-27-05-27-0
Blinn3-47-05-26-12-1
Alvin2-50-75-26-15-2
Galveston2-51-61-64-35-2
Wharton0-72-52-53-46-1
Laredo0-71-22-51-62-5
Region 14 EAST

Region 14 East Teams Schedules

Region 14 EastOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Navarro #35202372081512
Panola x381818121652113
Northeast y322017131981312
Angelina z2724141515111213
Paris213292011111021
Bossier Parish173382294829

Region 14 East
TeamNavarroPanolaNortheastAngelinaParisBossier Prsh
Navarro5-14-24-25-15-1
Northeast1-54-24-25-13-3
Panola2-42-45-15-14-2
Angelina2-42-41-54-13-3
Paris1-53-32-41-42-4
Bossier Prsh1-51-51-51-54-2
Region 5 NORTH

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Cisco #496246243253
McLennan x4014257236176
Grayson y3814239226147
Temple z332118141781613
Weatherford2727171516121115
Hill242315171611811
Ranger23299231613716
NCTC13377251016321
Vernon1044428519525

Region 5 North
TeamGraysonMcLennanCiscoWeatherTempleHillRangerNo CentralVernon
Grayson0-02-20-04-03-14-04-02-2
McLennan0-00-01-34-03-13-10-04-03-1
Cisco2-23-110-04-00-04-04-00-0
Weatherford0-04-00-03-12-20-43-14-0
Temple0-41-31-31-33-14-00-00-0
Hill1-31-31-32-21-30-02-24-0
Ranger0-40-01-30-40-40-03-14-0
No Central0-40-40-41-30-02-21-30-3-1
Vernon2-21-30-00-40-00-40-41-3
Region 5 WEST

Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
New Mexico #4015279208207
Howard x351926102351214
Midland y352025112071513
Odessa z322323132181115
Clarendon332021141913167
Western Texas262820161710718
Frank Phillips193614221015921
NMMI2628142115181011
El Paso1145729620525
Luna846234012826

Region 5 West
TeamMidlandHowardMidlandClarendonOdessaWst TexasFr PhillipsNMMIEl PasoLuna
New Mexico0-01-30-03-13-14-04-03-14-0
Howard0-02-22-22-23-13-14-04-00-0
Midland3-12-23-10-01-30-04-03-14-0
Clarendon0-02-21-33-12-23-10-04-04-0
Odessa1-32-20-01-34-03-12-20-04-0
Wst Texas1-31-33-12-20-43-10-03-10-0
Frank Phillips0-41-30-01-31-31-33-10-04-0
NMMI0-40-40-40-02-20-01-34-04-0
El Paso1-30-41-30-40-01-30-00-42-2
Luna0-40-00-40-40-40-00-40-42-2
D3 District C

D3-District COverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Eastfield112008032
Richland67005710
Brookhaven45001233
Mountain View68004523
Cedar Valley35002213
North Lake210001317
IND
Tyler94008212
Coastal Bend69006801
North Arkansas00000000

D3-District C
TeamBrookhavenNorth LakeCedar VallEastfieldRichlandMt ViewTylerCoastal
Brookhaven
North Lake
Cedar Vall
Eastfield
Richland
Mt View
Tyler
Coastal Bd