Connect with us

Alvin vs. Western Texas

Pre Game Begins at 9:55am and First Pitch is at 10:00am
Live From Bernard David Field, Galveston, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiggar

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn51001041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend56004214
Alvin76006313
Wharton87006522
Galveston19000613
Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
NMMI91000091
Clarendon71002150
Howard94004054
Midland64004222
Frank Phillips95004055
Western Texas77001166
Odessa39002217
New MexicoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000
El PasoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000