Connect with us

Baton Rouge vs. Wharton (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pm and First Pitch is at 6:00pm
Live From Corbett Field, Wharton, Texas
Listening to Keith Case

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn51001041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend56004214
Alvin76006313
Wharton87006522
Galveston19000613