Connect with us

Baton Rouge vs. Wharton (Game 3)

Pre Game Begins at 3:55pm and First Pitch is at 4:00pm
Live From Corbett Field, Wharton, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiger

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac391021318317641
Wharton2322141013107834
Alvin24191212121111513
Blinn17161113688731
Coastal Bend1625818121341002
Galveston93061841341413