Connect with us

Blinn vs. Lee

Pre Game Begins at 6:55pm and Tip Off is at 7:00pm
Live From Lee College Gym, Baytown, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiger

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
South Zone
Lee17390805241
Blinn14682924311
Coastal Bend12763625510
Angelina109451000702
Lamar State-PA81237810506
Victoria318282511102
Jacksonville218191501013
East Zone
Panola16482906311
Navarro13663733231
Kilgore136541012510
Paris81346672600
Trinity Valley41646391502
Tyler11946732521
Bossier Parish11836764200





Get Score Updates on Twitter

Find Us On Facebook