Connect with us

Bossier Parish vs. Tyler

Pre Game Begins at 2:55am and First Pitch is at 3:00pm
Live From Jim Reeves Memorial Field, Carthage, Texas
Listening to Lark Smith

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Temple29612416111520
McLennan23151269711731
Weatherford271513921541020
Hill2214991666701
Cisco2511101013612500
Grayson22131010888461
Ranger142681071171302
Vernon1923715101191200
NCTC152051313121711