Connect with us

Centenary vs. Baton Rouge

Pre Game Begins at 4:55pm and First Pitch is at 5:00pm
Live From BPCC Field, Bossier Parish, Louisiana
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Navarro22111651346532
Tyler2881761545381
Paris22159121278820
Bossier Parish15189126391203
Panola161571311551000
Northeast112261441061012