Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Soccer)

Pre Game Begins at 6:55am and Match Begins at 7:00pm
Live From Rankin Field, Brenham, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels


Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Tyler8070503000
Angelina7161413000
Coastal Bend5252114100
Northeast Texas4444311300
Blinn64-234-142-112-100
Jacksonville2525121300
Paris17-115-113-10400
Trinity Valley0808040400