Connect with us

Frank Phillips vs. McLennan (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 11:55am and First Pitch is at 12:00pm
Live From Bosque River Ballpark, Waco, Texas
Listening to Lark Smith

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Temple33816620111720
McLennan261615710813731
Hill261413916610701
Weatherford2816141021551120
Cisco2812111115613600
Grayson25161313
1198661
Ranger143081471371502
NCTC172271513143711
Vernon1927719101591200
Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Howard301013314411254
Midland26111641986310
Clarendon23159775161000
Odessa141988676824
Frank Phillips2720911107171201
NMMI191341262101031
Western Texas11261152961433
New MexicoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000
El PasoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000