Connect with us

Galveston vs. Temple (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 2:55pm and First Pitch is at 3:00pm
Live From Danny Scott Sports Complex, Temple, Texas
Listening to Myles Craig

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac381020317317641
Wharton23211491397834
Alvin23191112121110513
Blinn16151012687631
Coastal Bend1524717111241002
Galveston92961741341313