Connect with us

Hill vs. Temple (Women)

Pre Game Begins at 1:55pm and Tip Off is at 2:00pm
Live From Temple College, Temple, Texas
Listening to Justin Fisher

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn51001041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend56004214
Alvin76006313
Wharton87006522
Galveston19000613