Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

John A Logan vs. Dyersburg State (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 4:55pm and First Pitch is at 5:00pm
Live From Eagle Field, Dyersburg, Tennessee

Region 7OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Walters State51523323224231
Chattanooga State421219622518720
Dyersburg State3811207150118123
Columbia State311718916913820
Motlow State1920121412541530
Cleveland State282211151610101022
Volunteer State2720101618129800
Roane State153171981072100
Jackson State1627520101241520
SW Tennessee2530521211441600