Connect with us

McLennan vs Ranger

Pre Game Begins at 1:55pm and Tip Off is at 2:00pm
Live From Ranger College Gym, Ranger, Texas
Listening to

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Collin17040506060
Grayson15340914220
McLennan15231915110
Temple10722733400
Hill10612413332
Ranger71012333512
Cisco41313351602
Weatherford7803342222
SW Christian41303252404





Get Score Updates on Twitter

Find Us On Facebook