Connect with us

Murray State vs. Grayson Softball (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pm and First Pitch is at 6:00pm
Live From Lady Viking Field, Denison, Texas
Listening to Gary Weeks

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Vernon38520421415120
Grayson36523519314230
McLennan321418617312833
Temple221614109613703
Weatherford231614141576821
NCTC16229159134831
Cisco1723816101271100
Ranger43242021621600
Hill1035-1222516-1416-113