Connect with us

Northern Oklahoma vs. Rich Mountain (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 3:55pm and First Pitch is at 4:00pm
Live From Union Bank Field, Mena, Arkansas
Listening to Easton Leonard

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 2OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Western Oklahoma State24913314410500
UA Rich Mountain22171068412825
Carl Albert State202210611561235
N Oklahoma Enid2415882074602
National Park College19188818101800
Murray State20217912481601
N Oklahoma Tonkawa251751115591111
Redlands102731351451300