Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Panola vs. Lee

***Game Has Been Cancelled Due to Covid***

 

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pm and Match Starts at 6:00pm
Live From Lee College, Baytown, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Trinity Valley215100608174
Wharton17663624272
Navarro205643252121
Tyler121364424546
Blinn2566412323110
Panola9844123353
Lee20845637372
Coastal Bend111219374342
Victoria520010062638