Connect with us

Ranger vs. Howard (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 11:55am and Game is at 12:00pm
Live From Jack Barber Field, Big Spring, Texas
Listening to

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Cisco111008130
Temple92003161
Grayson93002271
Hill73005023
Weatherford124009232
McLennan64001153
NCTC35003401
Vernon76004432
Ranger210000228