Connect with us

Ranger vs. Southwestern Christian

Pre Game Begins at 4:55pm and Tip Off is at 5:00pm
Live From Southwestern Christian Gym, Terrell, Texas
Listening to Blake Williams

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Collin17040506060
Grayson15340914220
McLennan15231915110
Temple10722733400
Hill10612413332
Ranger71012333512
Cisco41313351602
Weatherford7803342222
SW Christian41303252404





Get Score Updates on Twitter

Find Us On Facebook