Connect with us

San Jacinto vs. Chipola (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 3:55pm and First Pitch is at 4:00pm
Live From Jeff Johnson Field, Mariana, Florida
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn51001041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend56004214
Alvin76006313
Wharton87006522
Galveston19000613