Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend (Softball) Game 1

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and First Pitch is at 1:00pm
Live From Jones High School, Beeville, Texas
Listening to Christopher Tiller

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac378142131134113
Blinn20161351445913
Coastal Bend91468641822
Alvin618483113601
Lamar State-PA14245115746511
Galveston162641251061254