Connect with us

Seminole State vs. Rich Mountain Softball (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 4:55pm and First Pitch is at 5:00pm
Live From Lee McMillan Park, Mena, AR
Listening to Easton Leonard

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 2OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Connors State818394431014
Eastern OK State14166610641000
NE Oklahoma A&M2351221736200
N Oklahoma Enid52911131411312
N Oklahoma Tonkawa20121066510821
Rose State161075937700
Seminole State2131221118220
UA Rich Mountain1321397961200
Western Oklahoma State71748592800