Connect with us

Seward County vs. Weatherford (Game 3)

Pre Game Begins at 10:55am and First Pitch is at 11:00am
Live From Roger Williams Ballpark, Weatherford, Texas
Listening to Christopher Tiller

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn41000041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend45004203
Alvin76006313
Wharton67005512
Galveston19000613
Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Cisco111008130
Temple92003161
Grayson93002271
Hill73005023
Weatherford124009232
McLennan64001153
NCTC35003401
Vernon76004432
Ranger210000228