Connect with us

Tyler vs. Navarro (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 3:55pm and First Pitch is at 4:00pm
Live From Perry D Graham Field, Corsicana, Texas
Listening to Gary Weeks

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Navarro22111651346532
Tyler2881761545381
Paris22159121278820
Bossier Parish15189126391203
Panola161571311551000
Northeast112261441061012