Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Western Texas vs. Clarendon (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 11:55am and First Pitch is at 12:00pm
Live From Clarendon, Texas
Listening to Gary Weaks

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Howard371120415517254
Midland28141862097510
Clarendon2818141086201200
Odessa182411139971124
Frank Phillips28249151011181201
NMMI2317816106101031
Western Texas14314204971933
New MexicoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000
El PasoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000