Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Wharton vs. Blinn

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pam and Match Starts at 6:00pm
Live From Blinn College, Brenham, Texas

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Trinity Valley27816010010276
Navarro2661158263121
Blinn29810613454110
Tyler1717106735757
Panola171096436473
Wharton191188745572
Lee2114511757772
Coastal Bend1317214594642
Victoria5260150821038