Connect with us

Alvin vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 4:55am and First Pitch is at 5:00pm
Live From Joe Hunter Field, Beeville, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiger

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac338102111114113
Coastal Bend91064621622
Blinn151595935913
Alvin616463113401
Lamar State-PA1319575533511
Galveston142621251041254