Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

March 2022 Archives

March 1st

Seminole State vs. Grayson
Panola vs. Bossier Parish
Neosho County vs. Crowder
Trinity Valley vs. Coastal Bend (Game 1) Softball
Trinity Valley vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2) Softball

March 2nd

Clarendon vs. Hill
Midland vs. Temple
South Plains vs. Grayson
New Mexico vs. Weatherford
ETBU JV vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 1)
ETBU JV vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 2)
Midland vs. North Central (Game 1)
Midland vs. North Central (Game 2)
Coastal Alabama vs. Nunez (Game 1)
Coastal Alabama vs. Nunez (Game 2)
Panola vs. Northeast (Game 1)
Panola vs. Northeast (Game 2)
Vernon vs. Temple (Game 1) Softball
Vernon vs. Temple (Game 2) Softball
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Game 1) Softball
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Game 2) Softball
Trinity Valley vs. Coastal Bend (Game 1) Softball
Trinity Valley vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2) Softball

March 3rd

NMMI vs. McLennan
South Plains vs. Temple
New Mexico vs. Hill
Odessa vs. Collin

Blinn vs. San Jacinto
Alvin vs. Wharton
Galveston vs. Coastal Bend
Bishop State vs. NW Florida
Crowder vs. Fort Scott CC
NE Ok State vs. Rich Mountain (Game 1) Softball
NE Ok State vs. Rich Mountain (Game 2) Softball

March 4th

Clarendon vs. Midland
South Plains vs. New Mexico
NMMI vs. South Plains
New Mexico vs. Odessa

Dodge City vs. North Central (Game 1)
Dodge City vs. North Central (Game 2)
Odessa vs. Temple (Game 1)
Odessa vs. Temple (Game 2)
South Suburban vs. Wharton
South Suburban vs. Coastal Bend
New Mexico vs. McLennan
Mineral Area vs. Rich Mountain (Game 1)
Mineral Area vs. Rich Mountain (Game 2)
North Iowa vs. Crowder (Game 1)
North Iowa vs. Crowder (Game 2)
Cleveland State vs. Dyersburg
Enterprise vs. Nunez

March 5th

Clarendon vs. South Plains
Odessa vs. South Plains

San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Game 2)
Wharton vs. Alvin (Game 1)
Wharton vs. Alvin (Game 2)
New Mexico vs. McLennan (Game 1)
New Mexico vs. McLennan (Game 2)
North Iowa vs. Crowder (Game 1)
North Iowa vs. Crowder (Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Game 2)
Cleveland State vs. Dyersburg (Game 1)
Cleveland State vs. Dyersburg (Game 2)
Dodge City vs. North Central (Game 1)
Dodge City vs. North Central (Game 2)
Howard vs. Cisco (Game 1)
Howard vs. Cisco (Game 2)
Mineral Area vs. Rich Mountain

March 6th

Weatherford vs. Cisco (Game 1) Softball
Weatherford vs. Cisco (Game 2) Softball
South Suburban vs. Galveston (Part 1)
South Suburban vs. Galveston (Part 2)

March 7th

Wharton vs. Blinn
Galveston vs. San Jacinto
South Suburban vs. Blinn
North Lake vs. Paris

March 8th

Indian Hills vs. Crowder
Western Texas vs. Odessa
Wabash Valley vs. NW Florida (Game 1) Softball
Wabash Valley vs. NW Florida (Game 2) Softball

March 9th

Weatherford vs. Grayson (Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Game 2)
Ranger vs. McLennan (Game 1)
Ranger vs. McLennan (Game 2)
South Suburban vs. San Jacinto
Temple vs. North Central (Game 1)
Temple vs. North Central (Game 2)
Alvin vs. Coastal Bend
Cisco vs. Vernon (Game 1)
Cisco vs. Vernon (Game 2)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Game 1) Softball
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Game 2) Softball

March 10th

Blinn vs. Wharton
San Jacinto vs. Galveston
South Suburban vs. Alvin
Lamar State-PA vs. Baton Rouge (Game 1) Softball
Lamar State-PA vs. Baton Rouge (Game 2) Softball

March 12th

North Central vs. Temple (Game 1)
North Central vs. Temple (Game 2)
Galveston vs. San Jacinto (Game 1)
Galveston vs. San Jacinto (Game 2)
McLennan vs. Ranger (Game 1)
McLennan vs. Ranger (Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Alvin (Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Alvin (Game 2)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Game 1)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Game 2)
New Mexico vs. Midland (Game 1)
New Mexico vs. Midland (Game 2)
Wharton vs. Blinn (Game 1)
Wharton vs. Blinn (Game 2)
Western Texas vs. Frank Phillips (Game 1)
Western Texas vs. Frank Phillips (Game 2)
Indian Hills vs. Baton Rouge (Game 1)
Indian Hills vs. Baton Rouge (Game 2)

March 13th

LSU-Eunice vs. Wharton
Coastal Bend vs. Alvin
Western Texas vs. Frank Phillips (Game 1)
Western Texas vs. Frank Phillips (Game 2)
Panola vs. Paris (Game 1)
Panola vs. Paris (Game 2)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Game 1)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Game 1) Softball
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Game 2) Softball
Louisiana vs. Baton Rouge (Game 1) Softball
Louisiana vs. Baton Rouge (Game 2) Softball

March 14th

LSU-Eunice vs. Wharton
Blinn vs. Temple (Game 1)
Blinn vs. Temple (Game 2)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Game 1)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Game 2)
Alvin vs. Hill

March 15th

Joliet vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 1)
Joliet vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 2)
Neosho vs. Crowder

March 16th

McLennan vs. Hill (Game 1)
McLennan vs. Hill (Game 2)
Ranger vs. Weatherford (Game 1)
Ranger vs. Weatherford (Game 2)
Cisco vs. North Central (Game 1)
Cisco vs. North Central (Game 2)
Tyler vs. Bossier Parish (Game 1)
Tyler vs. Bossier Parish (Game 2)
Schreiner JV vs. Coastal Bend (Game 1)
Schreiner JV vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2)

March 17th

Wharton vs. San Jacinto
Galveston vs. Alvin
Blinn vs. Coastal Bend
Lewis Clark vs. Nunez (Game 1)
Lewis Clark vs. Nunez (Game 2)

March 18th

Pearl River vs. Baton Rouge
Pearl River vs. LSU Eunice
Joliet vs. Paris (Game 1)
Joliet vs. Paris (Game 2)
Lewis Clark vs. Nunez (Game 1)
Lewis Clark vs. Nunez (Game 2)
Galveston vs. Coastal Bend (Softball) Game 1
Prosper vs. Little Elm

March 19th

Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Game 2)
Alvin vs. Galveston (Game 1)
Alvin vs. Galveston (Game 2)
San Jacinto vs. Wharton (Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Wharton (Game 2)
North Central vs. Cisco (Game 1)
North Central vs. Cisco (Game 2)
Vernon vs. Grayson (Game 1)
Vernon vs. Grayson (Game 2)
Hill vs. McLennan (Game 1)
Hill vs. McLennan (Game 2)
New Mexico vs. Odessa (Game 1)
New Mexico vs. Odessa (Game 2)
Redlands vs. Rich Mountain (Game 1)
Redlands vs. Rich Mountain (Game 2)
Gulf Coast State vs. NW Florida (Game 1)
Gulf Coast State vs. NW Florida (Game 2)
Lamar State-PA vs. Coastal Bend (Softball) Game 1
Lamar State-PA vs. Coastal Bend (Softball) Game 2

March 20

Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Game 1)
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Game 2)
TCS Post Grad vs. Paris
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Game 1)
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Game 2)

March 21

Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Game 1)
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Game 2)
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Game 1)
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Game 2)

March 22

FW Braswell vs. Little Elm
Alvin vs. San Jacinto
Wharton vs. Coastal Bend
Pensacola vs. NW Florida

March 23

Galveston vs. Blinn
Paris vs. Northeast Texas (Game 1)
Paris vs. Northeast Texas (Game 2)
Hill vs. Weatherford (Game 1)
Hill vs. Weatherford (Game 2)
Grayson vs. North Central (Game 1)
Grayson vs. North Central (Game 2)
Cisco vs. Temple (Game 1)
Cisco vs. Temple (Game 2)
Vernon vs. Ranger (Game 1)
Vernon vs. Ranger (Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Hill Softball (Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Hill Softball (Game 2)

March 24

San Jacinto vs. Alvin
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton
Angelina vs. Bossier Parish
Pensacola vs. NW Florida
Carl Albert State vs. Rich Mountain (Game 2)

March 25

Blinn vs. Galveston
Alvin vs. Galveston Softball (Game 1)
Alvin vs. Galveston Softball (Game 2)
Little Elm vs. FW Braswell
Howard vs. Odessa (Game 1)
Howard vs. Odessa (Game 2)
NMMI vs. Midland (Game 1)
NMMI vs. Midland (Game 2)
LSU Eunice vs. Baton Rouge

March 26

Alvin vs. San Jacinto (Game 1)
Alvin vs. San Jacinto (Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton (Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton (Game 2)
Temple vs. Cisco (Game 1)
Temple vs. Cisco (Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Hill (Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Hill (Game 2)
North Central vs. Grayson (Game 1)
North Central vs. Grayson (Game 2)
Ranger vs. Vernon (Game 1)
Ranger vs. Vernon (Game 2)
Navarro vs. Paris (Game 1)
Navarro vs. Paris (Game 2)
NMMI vs. Midland (Game 1)
NMMI vs. Midland (Game 2)
State Fair vs. Crowder (Game 1)
State Fair vs. Crowder (Game 2)
Delgado vs. Nunez (Game 1)
Delgado vs. Nunez (Game 2)
Howard vs. Odessa Softball (Game 1)
Howard vs. Odessa Softball (Game 2)
Hill vs. Weatherford Softball (Game 1)
Hill vs. Weatherford Softball (Game 2)
Kilgore vs. Bossier Parish Softball (Game 1)
Kilgore vs. Bossier Parish Softball (Game 2)
Tallahassee vs. NW Florida Softball (Game 1)
Tallahassee vs. NW Florida Softball (Game 2)
Little Elm vs. Rock Hill

March 27

Galveston vs. Blinn (Game 1)
Galveston vs. Blinn (Game 2)
LSU Eunice vs. Baton Rouge
Delgado vs. Nunez

March 28

San Jacinto vs. McLennan
Navarro vs. Grayson
Rich Mountain vs. Bossier Parish
Crowder vs. State Fair (Game 1)
Crowder vs. State Fair (Game 2)

March 29

Little Elm vs. Allen
Crowder vs. Connors State
Tallahassee vs. NW Florida
Coastal Alabama vs. Baton Rouge Softball (Game 1)
Coastal Alabama vs. Baton Rouge Softball (Game 2)

March 30

Minnesota Post Grad vs. Cisco (Game 1)
Minnesota Post Grad vs. Cisco (Game 2)
Freed Hardeman JV vs. Dyersburg State
San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend Softball (Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend Softball (Game 2)
McLennan vs. Weatherford Softball (Game 1)
McLennan vs. Weatherford Softball (Game 2)
Pensacola State vs. NW Florida Softball (Game 1)
Pensacola State vs. NW Florida Softball (Game 2)

March 31

San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend
Wharton vs. Galveston
Blinn vs. Alvin
Weatherford vs. McLennan (Game 1)
Weatherford vs. McLennan (Game 2)
Grayson vs. Temple (Game 1)
Grayson vs. Temple (Game 2)
Hill vs. Vernon (Game 1)
Hill vs. Vernon (Game 2)
Minnesota Post Grad vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 1)
Minnesota Post Grad vs. TCS Post Grad (Game 2)
Eastern OK State vs. Rich Mountain
Tallahassee vs. NW Florida
North Central vs. Ranger (Game 1)
North Central vs. Ranger (Game 2)
Bossier Parish vs. Paris (Game 1)
Bossier Parish vs. Paris (Game 2)