Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

NJCAA Volleyball

         

 

Standings, Schedules, Rankings, & Stats

National Rankings

Region 5 North

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford207122927441
NCTC1411104826504
Hill1715104816638
Cisco2115771144863
Temple131577735715
Ranger131759864615
Vernon121859642945
SW Christian02501401101202
Region 5 West

Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
New Mexico2461221016184
NMMI2381131027165
Odessa2471049243112
Midland161095865232
Frank Phillips161286622783
Amarillo1615311316678
Western Texas1415311562772
Clarendon3240141811016
Region 14

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Trinity Valley27816010010276
Navarro2661158263121
Blinn29810613454110
Tyler1717106735757
Panola171096436473
Wharton191188745572
Lee2114511757772
Coastal Bend1317214594642
Victoria5260150821038