Connect with us

Alvin vs. Coastal Bend Softball (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and First Pitch is at 1:00pm
Live From A.C. Jones High School, Beeville, Texas
Listening to Myles Craig

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac3188211194113
Coastal Bend91064621622
Blinn141484934813
Lamar State-PA1218464433511
Alvin616463113401
Galveston14242105841254