Connect with us

Galveston vs. Blinn (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 4:45pm and First Pitch is at 4:50pm
Live From Leroy Dreyer Field, Brenham, Texas
Listening to Myles Craig

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac351017315316641
Wharton22191371396634
Blinn15131010587431
Alvin2118911101010513
Galveston92661441241113
Coastal Bend132451591241002