Connect with us

Hill vs. Weatherford (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and First Pitch is at 1:00pm
Live From Roger Williams Ballpark, Weatherford, Texas
Listening to Lark Smith

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 5 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Temple29612416111520
McLennan23151269711731
Weatherford271513921541020
Hill2214991666701
Cisco2511101013612500
Grayson22131010888461
Ranger142681071171302
Vernon1923715101191200
NCTC152051313121711