Connect with us

Hill vs. Wharton

Pre Game Begins at 12:15pm and First Pitch is at 12:30pm
Live From Travis Field, Bryan Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac351017315316641
Wharton22191371396634
Blinn15131010587431
Alvin2118911101010513
Galveston92661441241113
Coastal Bend132451591241002