Connect with us

Bossier Parish vs. Navarro (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 11:55am and First Pitch is at 12:00pm
Live From Perry Graham Field, Corsicana, Texas
Listening to Mike Leslie

***We Apologize For the Viewing Quality at Navarro, The Net Makes it Tough***
Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Navarro22111651346532
Tyler2881761545381
Paris22159121278820
Bossier Parish15189126391203
Panola161571311551000
Northeast112261441061012