Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Angelina vs. Coastal Bend Softball (Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and First Pitch is at 1:00pm
Live From Veterans Memorial Softball Field, Beeville, Texas

Click Here for Game 2

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac391419521613751
Angelina341416817716710
Blinn20291311121171315
Coastal Bend20261311111061630
Galveston1924101410541257
Alvin193181691371324
Lamar State-PA142751961011275