Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

November Archives

November 1

Howard vs. Weatherford  (Women)
Howard vs. Weatherford  (Men)

November 3

Klein Collins vs. Klein

November 4 

Brenham vs. Lake Creek
Magnolia West vs. Friendswood

Western Texas vs. Ranger (Basketball Women)
Western Texas vs. Ranger (Basketball Men)

Temple vs. Cisco (Volleyball)
Ranger vs. Hill (Volleyball)
Temple vs. Weatherford (Volleyball)
Hill vs. North Central (Volleyball)

Coastal Bend vs. Trinity Valley (Volleyball)
Blinn vs. Tyler (Volleyball)
Lee vs. Navarro (Volleyball)
Wharton vs. Panola (Volleyball)
Trinity Valley vs. Blinn (Volleyball)
Navarro vs. Panola (Volleyball)

November 5

LSC Tomball vs. Blinn (Basketball Men)
Lee vs. Blinn  (Volleyball)
Hill vs. Weatherford (Volleyball)
Tyler vs. Navarro (Volleyball)
Wharton vs. Lee (Volleyball)
Tyler vs. Coastal Bend (Volleyball)

November 6

Blinn vs. Panola (Volleyball)
Blinn vs. Tyler (Volleyball)

November 8

Eastern Arizona vs. Hill (Volleyball)
Western Texas vs. Weatherford (Basketball Women)
Western Texas vs Weatherford (Basketball Men)
LSC-Cy Fair vs. Blinn (Basketball Men)
Our Lady of the Lakes vs. Coastal Bend (Basketball Men)

November 10

San Jacinto vs. Sam Houston State University (Baseball)

November 11

Western Texas vs. Coastal Bend (Basketball Women)
North Lake vs. Blinn (Basketball Men)
Western Texas vs. Angelina (Basketball Men)
Howard vs. Lee (Basketball Men)
Cedar Valley vs. Arkansas Cossatot
New Mexico vs. Trinity Valley
Odessa vs. Panola
South Plains vs. Jacksonville
Collin vs. Lamar State PA

November 12

Rosehill Christian vs. Temple Christian

Howard vs. Coastal Bend (Basketball Women)
Cedar Valley vs. Blinn
North Lake vs. Arkansas Cossatot
Lee vs. Western Texas
Trinity Valley vs. Howard
Angelina vs. Odessa
Panola vs. New Mexico
Lamar State PA vs. South Plains
Jacksonville vs. Collin

November 15

McLennan vs. Blinn
LSC Cy Fair vs. Lee

November 18

Boerne Geneva vs. Cypress Christian
Georgetown vs. Magnolia West
Leander Rouse vs. Lake Creek
Westfield vs. Klein Collins
Dallas Premier Prep vs. Coastal Bend (Basketball Men)

November 19

Tomball Rosehill vs. Shiner St Paul
Blinn vs. Ranger (Basketball Men)
Temple vs. Coastal Bend (Basketball Men)

November 21

Temple vs. Blinn
Baton Rouge Prep vs. Lee

November 22

LSC Tomball vs. Lee

November 25

Kilgore vs. Grayson (Basketball Women)
Tyler vs. Collin (Basketball Women)
Otero vs. New Mexico (Basketball Men)
Hill vs. Odessa (Basketball Men)
South Plains vs. Collin (Basketball Men)

November 26

Kilgore vs. Collin (Basketball Women)
Grayson vs. Tyler (Basketball Women)
Hill vs. South Plains (Basketball Men)
Odessa vs. Otero (Basketball Men)
New Mexico vs. Collin (Basketball Men)

November 30

Blinn vs. Trinity Valley
Howard vs Ranger