Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Panola vs. Bossier Parish (Game 2)


Pre Game Begins at 4:40pm and First Pitch is at 4:45pm

Live From BPCC Baseball Field, Bossier City, Louisiana
Listening to Lynn Michaels

***Rain Delay…Best Guess For Start Time Right Now is 4:45pm***

Region 14 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Paris3915241224714612
Bossier Parish3415-12313157138-120
Panola30212214148151200
Tyler33222214191414800
Navarro2031-1142210131012-124
Angelina24301224141071733
Northeast123582671841512