Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Rose State vs. Rich Mountain (Softball) Game 1)

Pre Game Begins at 1:55pm and First Pitch is at 2:00pm
Live From Lee McMillan Park, Mena, Arkansas
Listening to Easton Leonard

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 2OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Seminole State29320213112220
NE Oklahoma A&M2671541957200
Rose State21131281249900
Western Oklahoma State11198109112800
Connors State13217117551214
N Oklahoma Tonkawa24231213119111321
Eastern OK State1624814101061400
UA Rich Mountain162861481281600
N Oklahoma Enid113771971631712