Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Schreiner JV vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 4:55pm and First Pitch is at 5:00pm
Live From Joe Hunter Field, Beeville, Texas


Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac3817251020714446
Alvin32212411141010784
Wharton35202312178141052
Galveston18331223101371406
Blinn153411248752034
Coastal Bend20301025121771310