Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

State Fair vs. Crowder (Game 2)

Pre Game Begins at 3:55pm and First Pitch is at 4:00pm
Live From Roughriders Field, Neosho, Missouri

Region 16OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Crowder45927126615241
Mineral Area2816181011515724
Jefferson28221610115151621
St. Charles281714121667952
State Fair2222101411961132
Three Rivers25281016161381213
Metropolitan122862020216812
St. Louis93252361232000