Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Blinn vs. Coastal Bend

Pre Game Begins at 2:55pm and Match Begins at 3:00pm
Live From Coastal Bend College, Beeville, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Click Here for Team Stats

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Tyler142131826000
Angelina113103615200
Coastal Bend87-186434400
Jacksonville8686424400
Blinn96-266-172-124-100
Paris313-139-116-11710
Northeast Texas411410262500
Trinity Valley014014070700