Connect with us

Coastal Bend vs. Wharton

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pm and Match Starts at 6:00pm
Live From Wharton College, Wharton, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Trinity Valley27816010010276
Navarro2661158263121
Blinn29810613454110
Tyler1717106735757
Panola171096436473
Wharton191188745572
Lee2114511757772
Coastal Bend1317214594642
Victoria5260150821038