Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Jacksonville vs. Coastal Bend

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and Match Starts at 1:00pm
Live From Coastal Bend College, Beeville, Texas
Listening to Dan Stanfield

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Angelina80-160-130-15000
Tyler61-161 31-13000
Jacksonville5443232110
Blinn74-233-152-122-100
Northeast Texas3634222300
Coastal Bend34-223-212-112-110
Paris45-12522-12300
Trinity Valley0807030500