Connect with us

Lamar State PA vs. Bossier Parish

Pre Game Begins at 5:25pm and Tip Off is at 5:30pm
Live From Bobby Montgomery Gym, Bossier City, Louisiana
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
South Zone
Lee17390805241
Blinn14682924311
Coastal Bend12763625510
Angelina109451000702
Lamar State-PA81237810506
Victoria318282511102
Jacksonville218191501013
East Zone
Panola16482906311
Navarro13663733231
Kilgore136541012510
Paris81346672600
Trinity Valley41646391502
Tyler11946732521
Bossier Parish11836764200





Get Score Updates on Twitter

Find Us On Facebook