Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Northeast vs. Coastal Bend

Pre Game Begins at 12:55pm and Match Starts at 1:00pm
Live From Coastal Bend College, Beeville, Texas

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Tyler122-1122 61-16100
Angelina132-1112-152-18000
Blinn126-285-173-153-100
Jacksonville8877355300
Coastal Bend77-266-233-134-110
Northeast Texas61068442600
Paris611-141045-12600
Trinity Valley015014070800