Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Panola vs. Wharton

Pre Game Begins at 5:55pm and Match Starts at 6:00pm
Live From Wharton County Junior College, Wharton, Texas
Listening to Christopher Tiller

Region 14OverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Trinity Valley215100608174
Wharton17663624272
Navarro205643252121
Tyler121364424546
Blinn2566412323110
Panola9844123353
Lee20845637372
Coastal Bend111219374342
Victoria520010062638