Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Southwestern Christian vs. Temple

Pre Game Begins at 6:55pm and Tip Off is at 7:00pm
Live From Temple College, Temple, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac431125419418661
Wharton2625171314128845
Alvin27211514121214613
Blinn21201416898942
Coastal Bend22281119141491202
Galveston103672341551615